PLO's repræsentantskab

Repræsentantskabet er PLO's højeste myndighed og består af 47 repræsentanter.

 

 

Annemette Knudsen Alstrup

Repræsentant

Nordjylland

 

 

Birgitte Borup

Repræsentant

Midtjylland

 

 

Bruno A. Melgaard Jensen

Repræsentant

Midtjylland

 

 

Camilla Høegh-Guldberg Spange

Repræsentant

Sjælland

 

 

Cecilie Jetsmark Geiker

Repræsentant

Sjælland

 

 

Charlotte Lønskov Jensen

Repræsentant

Nordjylland

 

 

Daniel Kaminski Rotenberg

Repræsentant

Syddanmark

 

 

Dinah Marie Høngaard

Repræsentant

Nordjylland

 

 

Henrik Gustav Nyholm

Repræsentant

Midtjylland

 

 

Henrik Idriss Kise

Repræsentant

Midtjylland

 

 

Jakob Ravn

Repræsentant

Midtjylland

 

 

Jeppe Anders Kallesøe

Repræsentant

Hovedstaden

 

 

Johan Ludvig Reventlow

Repræsentant

Sjælland

 

 

Jonas Hald

Repræsentant

Midtjylland

 

 

Jørgen Skadborg

Repræsentant

Syddanmark

 

 

Jørgen Steen Andersen

Repræsentant

Hovedstaden

 

 

Karin Zimmer

Repræsentant

Hovedstaden

 

 

Kathri Birkjær Marcussen

Repræsentant

Hovedstaden

 

 

Lene Brorsen-Riis

Repræsentant

Syddanmark

 

 

Lise Høyer

Repræsentant

Midtjylland

 

 

Marianne Puge Nielsen

Repræsentant

Hovedstaden

 

 

Marjus Dam

Repræsentant

Færøerne

 

 

Morten Lysdahl

Repræsentant

Sjælland

 

 

Morten Svenning Nielsen

Repræsentant

Syddanmark

 

 

Niels Dreisler

Repræsentant

Hovedstaden

 

 

Nina Åslund

Repræsentant

Hovedstaden

 

 

Poul Glarbjerg Kraghede

Repræsentant

Midtjylland

 

 

Sture Albertsen Winsløw

Repræsentant

Nordjylland

 

 

Søren Brix Christensen

Repræsentant

Hovedstaden

 

 

Søren Svenningsen

Repræsentant

Midtjylland

 

 

Torben Dahl Larsen

Repræsentant

Hovedstaden

 

 

Ulrik Hesislev

Repræsentant

Sjælland

 

 

Peter Krantz Barkholt

Repræsentant

Syddanmark

 

 

Michael Haslund

Repræsentant

 

 

Andreas Højring

Repræsentant

 

 

Mads Grarup

Repræsentant

Hovedstaden

 

 

Tine Raun

Repræsentant

Hovedstaden

 

 

Peder Christian Reistad

Repræsentant

Hovedstaden

 

 

Henrik Jessen

Repræsentant

Hovedstaden

 

 

Michael Hejmadi-Pedersen

Repræsentant

Syddanmark

 

 

Ida Veng-Christensen Engmann

Repræsentant

Midtjylland

 

 

Thomas Rishøj Søgaard

Repræsentant

Sjælland

 

 

Carsten Pedersen

Repræsentant

Syddanmark

 

 

Ditte Kæraa de Churruca-Colon

Repræsentant

Syddanmark

 

 

Bo Christensen

Repræsentant

 

 

Birgitte Ries Møller

Repræsentant

 

 

Martin Andersen

Repræsentant

 

 

Peter Wied

Repræsentant suppleant

 

 

Morten Krause Nielsen

Repræsentant suppleant

 

 

Shabbir Ahmed

Repræsentant suppleant

 

 

Leah Grønborg Lett

Repræsentant suppleant

 

 

Klaus Kjærulf Ruhnau

Repræsentant suppleant

 

 

Diana Margit Jensen

Repræsentant suppleant

 

 

Konstantinos Kakulidis

Repræsentant suppleant

 

 

Pernille Vieth

Repræsentant suppleant

 

 

Susanne Lis Larsen

Repræsentant suppleant

 

 

Søren Due-Andersen

Repræsentant suppleant

 

 

Wiebke Otten

Repræsentant suppleant