Tillidsrepræsentanter

Medlem Telefon
Anna Bebe (Medlem)
Reservelæge
Christian Thomas Brandt (Medlem)
1. reservelæge
Bente Bergqvist Casparij (Medlem)
Afdelingslæge
Bonnie Colville-Ebeling (Medlem)
Ph.d.stud.
Ann-Louise Esserlind (Medlem)
Reservelæge, ph.d.stud.
Dan Fuglø (Medlem)
Reservelæge, ph.d.
Karin Graeser (Medlem)
Afdelingslæge
Mette Kruse Klausen (Medlem)
Reservelæge
Hanne Lomholt Larsen (Medlem)
Afdelingslæge
Mee Ri Lauritsen (Medlem)
1. reservelæge
Line Malmer Madsen (Medlem)
Reservelæge
Jon Nielsen (Medlem)
Reservelæge
Marianne Søborg Nielsen (Medlem)
Læge
Sigrid Bacher Nielsen (Medlem)
Reservelæge
Ane Just Ohrt (Medlem)
Reservelæge
Katrine Stenfeldt Petersen (Medlem)
Reservelæge
Jacob Øyås Rasmussen (Medlem)
Reservelæge
Julie Rydberg (Medlem)
Reservelæge
Bitten Schönewolf-Greulich (Medlem)
Reservelæge
Theis Aagaard (TR)
Reservelæge
Osama Bin Abdullah (TR)
Reservelæge
Thomas Adelsten (TR)
Reservelæge
Rikke Mette Agesen (TR)
Ph.d.stud.
Malin Ahlström (TR)
Reservelæge
Louise Lykke Ahrendt (TR)
1. reservelæge
Muhammad Razaq Ali (TR)
Reservelæge
Jalal Alimoradi (TR)
Reservelæge
Karam Sadoon Majeed Al-Zuhairi (TR)
1. reservelæge
Asger Andersen (TR)
Reservelæge
Henrik Andersen (TR)
Reservelæge
Karin Andersen (TR)
1. reservelæge
Kenneth Geving Andersen (TR)
Reservelæge, klinisk assistent
Lasse Høgh Andersen (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Marie Louise C. Max Andersen (TR)
Ph.d.stud.
Mette Andersen (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Minna Ingrid Andersson (TR)
Reservelæge
Elisabeth Arndal (TR)
Reservelæge
Christian Højgaard Arndt (TR)
Reservelæge
Oskar Aspegren (TR)
Reservelæge
Eva Ringgård Bak (TR)
Uddannelsesamanuensis
Rogini Balachandran (TR)
Reservelæge
Josefine Bandier (TR)
Læge, ph.d.stud.
John Bang (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Zoltan Barkanyi (TR)
Reservelæge
Nina Bashir (TR)
Reservelæge
Anders Bastiansen (TR)
1. reservelæge
Kristian Magnus Bech (TR)
Reservelæge
Orsolya Eva Begya (TR)
1. reservelæge
Mia Lund Berg (TR)
Reservelæge
Bo Biering-Sørensen (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Martin Dedenroth Binderup (TR)
Uddannelsesamanuensis
Thomas Birkelund (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Ole Birkov (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Mia Bjerre-Jepsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Anders Sebastian Vegge Bjørck (TR)
Reservelæge
Jan Gottfrid Bjørck (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Christa Charlotte Bluhme (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Camilla Boesen (TR)
Reservelæge
Louise Jul Bondo (TR)
Reservelæge
Camilla Skovvang Borg (TR)
Reservelæge
Line Borregaard (TR)
Reservelæge
Thue Bram (TR)
Reservelæge
Eske Brand (TR)
Reservelæge
Ebbe Noer Bredtoft (TR)
Reservelæge
Marie Fredslund Breinholt (TR)
1. reservelæge
Annette Torbøl Lund Brixen (TR)
Reservelæge
Lasse Bro (TR)
Reservelæge
Benedikte Brorholt-Petersen (TR)
Reservelæge
Maiken Brøndum (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Anne M. Helleshøj Buch (TR)
Læge
Camelia-Eugenia Bujor (TR)
Reservelæge
Jens Kr. Kærgaard Buskov (TR)
Reservelæge
Dubravko Butic (TR)
Praksisreservelæge
Keld-Erik Byg (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Mathias Hauge Bünger (TR)
Reservelæge, ph.d.
Olga Roubleva Bøgely (TR)
Reservelæge
Sarah Birgitte Ingemod Sand Carlsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Alexander Sidelmann Christensen (TR)
Reservelæge
Lars Christensen (TR)
Reservelæge
Niels Lyhne Christensen (TR)
Reservelæge
Buris Brinch Christiansen (TR)
Reservelæge
Claus Behrend Christiansen (TR)
Reservelæge
Janus Mølgaard Christiansen (TR)
Reservelæge
Malene Hollbaum Christiansen (TR)
Reservelæge
Marie Louise Schougaard Christiansen (TR)
Reservelæge
Mette Borg Clausen (TR)
1. reservelæge
Helle Hasager Damkier (TR)
Adjunkt
Andreas Aalkjær Danielsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Marine Davtyan (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Benedicte H. Dessau-Arp (TR)
Reservelæge
Andreja Dimitrijevic (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Britta Blume Dolleris (TR)
Reservelæge
Ole Richard Due-Hansen (TR)
Reservelæge
Pernille Hurup Duhn (TR)
Reservelæge
Gry Høst Dørflinger (TR)
Reservelæge
Kristine Thor Edwards (TR)
Reservelæge
Maria Salling Eghøj (TR)
Reservelæge
Jeanette Haar Ehlers (TR)
Reservelæge
Nabila El-Ali (TR)
Reservelæge
Marguerite B. Ellekvist (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Asger Østerberg Eller (TR)
Reservelæge
Claes Falkenberg Elvander (TR)
Reservelæge
Christian Winther Eskelund (TR)
Reservelæge
Lotte Falck (TR)
Kursusreservelæge
Hans Erik Falk-Petersen (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Christian Oliver Fallesen (TR)
Reservelæge
Viktoria Fana (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Søren Fangel (TR)
Kursusreservelæge
Helene Aarslev Flytlie (TR)
Reservelæge
Nanna Bisgaard Jordan Franck (TR)
1. reservelæge
Rune Frederiksen (TR)
Reservelæge
Dorte Lydiksen Friis (TR)
Reservelæge
Markus Winther Frost (TR)
Reservelæge
Jürgen Steffen Fuchs (TR)
Reservelæge
Jonas Amstrup Funder (TR)
Reservelæge, ph.d.
Mia Færch (TR)
Reservelæge
Søren Dührr Gade (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Karsten Hølledig Gadegaard (TR)
Reservelæge
Tenna Gadgaard (TR)
Reservelæge
Vataly A. Gameza (TR)
Reservelæge
Ann Marie Helene Ganestam (TR)
Reservelæge
Simon Ploug Gartner (TR)
Reservelæge
Kira Garvang (TR)
Reservelæge
Marianne Geilswijk (TR)

Gustav Gerstrøm (TR)
Afdelingslæge, MD
Adam Ali Ghotbi (TR)
Reservelæge
Charlotte Gils (TR)
Reservelæge
Karen Marie Glavind (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Rita Sønderby Munk Godske (TR)
Reservelæge
Nela Gorovic (TR)
Reservelæge, reservelæge
Johan Grankvist (TR)
1. reservelæge, ph.d.
Nina Gregersen (TR)
Uddannelsesamanuensis
Lene Therese Grindheim (TR)
Reservelæge
Bo Grundtmann (TR)
Kursusreservelæge
Poul Guldfeldt (TR)
Reservelæge
Thomas Jeremy Guterbaum (TR)
Reservelæge
Mikkel Gybel-Brask (TR)
Reservelæge
Mette Gyldenløve (TR)
Ph.d.stud.
Peter Michael Gørtz (TR)
Reservelæge
Kjell Anders Gårdmo (TR)
1. reservelæge
Trine Langfeldt Hagen (TR)
Reservelæge
Liselotte Brydensholt Halkjær (TR)
1. reservelæge, ph.d.
Henrik Hallas (TR)
Reservelæge
Benedikte Møhl Halle (TR)
Reservelæge
Thomas Boserup Halphen (TR)
Reservelæge
Nikolaj Hancock (TR)
Reservelæge
Anna Kristine Krogh Hansen (TR)
Reservelæge
Anne Sofie Hansen (TR)
Reservelæge
Charlotte Flor Hansen (TR)
Reservelæge
Christian Kruse Hansen (TR)
Reservelæge
Christian Lund Hansen (TR)
Reservelæge
Eva Støttrup Hansen (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Katrine Helsing Hansen (TR)
Reservelæge
Lasse Berg Hansen (TR)
Reservelæge
Line Hansen (TR)
Reservelæge
Morten Lock Hansen (TR)
Reservelæge
Nanna Hansen (TR)
Reservelæge
Thomas Michael Hansen (TR)
Reservelæge
Tahmineh Hassanzadeh (TR)
Reservelæge
Bo Jacob Hasselbalch (TR)
1. reservelæge, ph.d.
Thure Mors Haunstrup (TR)
Reservelæge
Lærke Walther Junggreen Have (TR)
Reservelæge
Stine Hebsgaard (TR)
Reservelæge
Lene Hedelund (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Nicolas Hegedüs (TR)
Reservelæge
Erik Dolmer Heidemann (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Stine Helgstrand (TR)
Praksisamanuensis
Mads Okkels Birk Henriksen (TR)
Reservelæge, reservelæge
Thomas Stig Hermansen (TR)
Klinisk assistent, ph.d.stud.
Karina Hjort-Pedersen (TR)
Reservelæge
Conni Hoffmann (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Hanne Holk (TR)
Reservelæge
Maria Dalum Holmboe (TR)
Reservelæge
Dennis Back Holmgaard (TR)
Reservelæge
Kim Holmsted (TR)
Reservelæge
Mie Sand Hougaard (TR)
Læge
Malin Camilla Christerdotter Høglund (TR)
Reservelæge
Trine Høgsberg (TR)
Reservelæge
Lene Høimark (TR)
Reservelæge
Jens Möhl Højberg (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Sofie Gottschalk Højfeldt (TR)
Reservelæge
Michael Højskov (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Bo Langhoff Hønge (TR)
Reservelæge
Peter Høyerup (TR)
Reservelæge
Harpa Maria Ingolfsdottir (TR)
Reservelæge
Mustapha Itani (TR)
Reservelæge
Lea Marie Ørtoft Iversen (TR)
Reservelæge
Rikke Haahr Iversen (TR)
1. reservelæge
Kristoffer Sønderstrand Jacobsen (TR)
Læge
Ghassan Jadou (TR)
Reservelæge
Louise Kollander Jakobsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Christopher Jantzen (TR)
Reservelæge
Gordon Thomas Jehu (TR)
Reservelæge
Kirsten Linnebjerg Jensby (TR)
Reservelæge, alm. prakt. læge
Anne-Marie Raadshøj Jensen (TR)
Reservelæge
Charlotte Jensen (TR)
Reservelæge
Jacob Juul Jensen (TR)
Reservelæge
Kristina Buchardi Jensen (TR)
Reservelæge
Louise Torp Jensen (TR)
Reservelæge
Marie Bjødstrup Jensen (TR)
Reservelæge
Per Lynge Jensen (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Rebekka Vibjerg Jensen (TR)
Reservelæge
Thomas Bo Jensen (TR)
Afdelingslæge, ph.d.
Torben Slott Jensen (TR)
Reservelæge
Karin Jeppesen (TR)
Reservelæge
Christian Jessen (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Nikolaj Gram Johannessen (TR)
Reservelæge
Hannah Elisabeth Johansson (TR)
Reservelæge
Norah Lægteskov Josephsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Anders Hagen Juul (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Mette Buus Jørgensen (TR)
Reservelæge
Simon Møller Jørgensen (TR)
Reservelæge
Bo Kaewkongnok (TR)
Reservelæge
Klaus Kallenbach (TR)
1. reservelæge, ph.d.
Nagulabaskaran Ketharanathan (TR)
Reservelæge
Lida Khurrami (TR)
Reservelæge
Vicki Louise Kinimond (TR)
Reservelæge
Ditte Marie Kirkegaard-Klitbo (TR)
Reservelæge
Mojgan Vazin Kjeldsen (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Maria Elisabeth Munk Kjær (TR)
Læge
Katrine Monk Klinkby (TR)
Reservelæge
Mogens Nørgaard Knudsen (TR)
Afdelingslæge, klinisk lektor
Martin Kobborg (TR)
Reservelæge
Thomas Kofod-Andersen (TR)
Reservelæge
Nikolaj Kraglund (TR)
Reservelæge
Jesper Krarup (TR)
Reservelæge
Frans Hjelm Brandt Kristensen (TR)
Læge, ph.d.stud.
Kristina Langholz Kristensen (TR)
Reservelæge
Britta Schlott Kristiansen (TR)
Reservelæge
Haraldur Jens Kristinsson (TR)
Reservelæge
Peter Johannes Rømer Krogh (TR)
Reservelæge
Paul Suno Krohn (TR)
1. reservelæge, cand.med.
Andrea Helene Krug (TR)
Reservelæge
Anders Krusenstjerna-Hafstrøm (TR)
Praksisamanuensis
Asbjørn Kørvel-Hanquist (TR)
Reservelæge, reservelæge
Rune Ladeby (TR)
Reservelæge
Malene Marie Lange (TR)
Reservelæge
Peter Koch Langhoff (TR)
Reservelæge
Jan Abildtrup Rode Larsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Jonas Møller Larsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Mona Hørdum Larsen (TR)
1. reservelæge
Pernille Øhlenschläger Larsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Cecilie Brandt Lassen (TR)
Reservelæge
Rasmus Rude Laub (TR)
Reservelæge
Clara Laursen (TR)
Reservelæge
Henrik Christian Leffers (TR)
Praksisreservelæge
Rebecca Asbjørn Legarth (TR)
Reservelæge
Mette Lehmann Andersen (TR)
Stud. med.
Svendborggade 14, st.tv
Anna Elisabet Lewis (TR)
Læge
Marike Lijkendijk (TR)
Reservelæge
Britta Lindberg (TR)
Reservelæge
Janus Kaufmann Lindqvist (TR)
Kursusreservelæge
Jesper Brix Lindskov (TR)
Reservelæge
Lars Lindø (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Mia Linnemann (TR)
Reservelæge
Mette Lolk (TR)
Reservelæge
Christian Lottrup (TR)
Reservelæge
Christel May Lovejoy (TR)
Reservelæge
Lisbeth Ludvigsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Stefan Møller Luef (TR)
Reservelæge
Britta Ørnfelt Lund (TR)
Uddannelsesamanuensis
Morten Lund (TR)
Uddannelsesamanuensis
Kristian Lundberg (TR)
Cand.med., praksisreservelæge, læge
Simon Lundorff (TR)
Reservelæge
Rune Sarauw Lundsgaard (TR)
Reservelæge
Vibeke Kramer Lysdahl (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Anders Løkke (TR)
Reservelæge
Zeinab Maanaki (TR)
Reservelæge
Thyge Kjerulf Madsbøll (TR)
Reservelæge
Anders Rørbæk Madsen (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Kirsten Madsen (TR)
Læge, post .doc
Lotte Blok Madsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Mette Hjørringgaard Madsen (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Mia Gebauer Madsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Stine Madsen-Østerbye (TR)
Reservelæge
Louise Mahncke (TR)
Reservelæge
Michael Maiborg (TR)
1. reservelæge
Ann-Britt Quorp Matthiesen (TR)
Reservelæge
Agnete Fjerbæk McCluskey (TR)
Reservelæge
Jesper Bondo Medhus (TR)
Reservelæge
Roar Borregaard Medici (TR)
Reservelæge
Niels Mejer (TR)
Reservelæge
Mikael Meldgaard (TR)
Reservelæge
Martin Mailund Mikkelsen (TR)
Kursusreservelæge
Irene Soila Mills (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Johanna Mitts (TR)
Reservelæge
Ditte Maria Høg Molin (TR)
Reservelæge
Mari Molvik (TR)
Reservelæge
Alea Mayoh Moreno (TR)
Reservelæge
Dorete Frydshou Munck (TR)
Reservelæge
Lene Hymøller Mundbjerg (TR)
Reservelæge
Nina Mænchen (TR)
Reservelæge
Theis Mølgaard (TR)
Kursusreservelæge
Anne Vestergaard Møller (TR)
Reservelæge
Cecilie Markvard Møller (TR)
Reservelæge
Michael Møller (TR)
Reservelæge
Eric Mønning (TR)
Reservelæge
Anne Mønsted (TR)
1. reservelæge
Johan Emdal Navne (TR)
Reservelæge, ph.d.stud.
Anh Thuc Ngo (TR)
Reservelæge
Marie Nathalie Nickelsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Annette Nielsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Camilla Nielsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Dorte Guldbrand Nielsen (TR)
Kursusreservelæge, ph.d.
Else Nielsen (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Hans Ulrik Kjærem Nielsen (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Jette Stub Nielsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Kasper Enevold Nielsen (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Mikael Skov Nielsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Peter Fraas Nielsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Simon Laust Nielsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Stine Elkjær Nielsen (TR)
Reservelæge, ph.d.stud.
Ulla Schierup Nielsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Maria Iréne Nordvall-Lassen (TR)
Uddannelsesamanuensis
Jens Jacob Nørby (TR)
Reservelæge
Lasse Nørgaard (TR)
1. reservelæge
Josephine Obel (TR)
Reservelæge
Elvin Vestergaard Pedersen Odgaard (TR)
Reservelæge, ph.d.
Christine Højgaard Olesen (TR)
Reservelæge
Anne Cathrine Meldgaard Olsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Thomas Olsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Erik Otte (TR)
Uddannelsesamanuensis
Rikke Jurlander Ovesen (TR)
Reservelæge
Cathrine Oxenbøll (TR)
Reservelæge
Jan Pallesen (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Vasiliki Panou (TR)
Reservelæge
Jakob Felbo Paulsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Birthe Hammelsvang Pedersen (TR)
Reservelæge
Jens Ulrik Brahe Pedersen (TR)
Reservelæge
Kenneth Pedersen (TR)
Reservelæge
Maja Cramer Pedersen (TR)
Reservelæge
Maria Pedersen (TR)
Reservelæge
May-Britt Töffner Pedersen (TR)
Reservelæge
Mayooran Perampalam (TR)
Reservelæge
Jeppe Krat Perrild (TR)
Reservelæge
Jens Lindegaard Alex Petersen (TR)
Læge
Lærke Helene Smedegaard Petersen (TR)
Reservelæge
Niels Erik Petersen (TR)
Afdelingslæge, ph.d., MPO
Anne Kjems Philipsen (TR)
1. reservelæge
Anna Pietraszek (TR)
1. reservelæge
Susanne Neergaard Poll (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Porntiva Poorisrisak (TR)
Reservelæge
Hanne Metha Popp (TR)
1. reservelæge
Allan Linde Høg Poulsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Marie Louise Mølgaard Poulsen (TR)
Stud. med.
Silkeborgvej 35, st. tv.
Marika Lene Suzuki Poulsen (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Mette Poulsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Susanne Poulsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Sivagini Prakash (TR)
Reservelæge
Sven Pørksen (TR)
Reservelæge
Janne Fristrup Qvist (TR)
Reservelæge
Thomas Randsøe (TR)
Klinisk assistent, reservelæge
Astrid Bruun Rasmussen (TR)
Reservelæge
Charlotte Rasmussen (TR)
Reservelæge
Julie Rasmussen (TR)
Reservelæge
Lone Emilie Rasmussen (TR)
Reservelæge
Marie Louise Roed Rasmussen (TR)
Ph.d., reservelæge
Jakob von Halling Regeur (TR)
Reservelæge
Jesper Farup Revsholm (TR)
Reservelæge
Joan Anwar Reza (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Maria Sejersten Ripa (TR)
Reservelæge, dr.med.
Mai Henriette Lak Risager (TR)
Reservelæge
Niels Risum (TR)
Reservelæge
Louise Madeleine Risør (TR)
Reservelæge
Thomas Andersen Rix (TR)
Reservelæge, ph.d.stud.
Anette Pagh Rosenthal (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Martin Rostgaard-Knudsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Philip Ryom (TR)
1. reservelæge
Narges Safai (TR)
Reservelæge, læge
Marie Sahlberg (TR)
Reservelæge
Petra Olivia Salomonsson (TR)
Reservelæge
Manuel Antonio Sanchez Stürmer (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Hinuga Sandahl (TR)
Reservelæge
Klaus Dydensborg Sander (TR)
Reservelæge
Christian Linus Hastrup Sant (TR)
Reservelæge
Pia Reisfelt Saustrup (TR)
Reservelæge
Markus Schmid (TR)
Kursusreservelæge
Niels-Erik Harbo Schollert (TR)
Reservelæge
Michael Schultz (TR)
Reservelæge
Michael Eich Schultz-Larsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Smruti Shewale (TR)
Reservelæge
Susy Shim (TR)
Reservelæge
Mahwish Zara Siddiqi (TR)
Reservelæge, læge
Anne Mette Sigvard (TR)
Reservelæge
Carsten Simonsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Ann Kathrine Ryberg Sindby (TR)
Reservelæge
Rabin Sleman Sindi (TR)
Reservelæge
Gitte Øskov Skajaa (TR)
Reservelæge
Alice Skovhede (TR)
Reservelæge
Lisbeth Skovmand (TR)
Reservelæge
Kristine Boss Skårhøj (TR)
Reservelæge
Kristian Kærup Sloth (TR)
Reservelæge
Birgitte Smith (TR)
Reservelæge
Margit Smitt (TR)
Reservelæge
Nikolaj Adrian Sode (TR)
Reservelæge
Charlotte Kærgaard Sonne (TR)
Reservelæge, ph.d.stud.
Morten Egede Sonne (TR)
Reservelæge
Jonatan Myrup Staalsø (TR)
Reservelæge
Kathrine Dea Johansen Stald (TR)
Reservelæge
Jenna Stefánsdottir (TR)
Reservelæge
Susanne Marie Strauss (TR)
Reservelæge
Elias Immanuel Sundelin (TR)
Reservelæge
Maria Ordell Sundelin (TR)
Reservelæge
Iben Blaabjerg Sundtoft (TR)
1. reservelæge
Christian Svane (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Claus Bo Svenningsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Rikke Plomgaard Svenstrup (TR)
Læge
Thomas Vognbjerg Sydenham (TR)
Reservelæge
Agoston Gyula Szabo (TR)
Reservelæge
Chris Søndergaard (TR)
Reservelæge
Christina Blach Sørensen (TR)
1. reservelæge
Christina Groth Sørensen (TR)
Reservelæge
Cæcilie Trier Sørensen (TR)
Reservelæge
Jane Jægergaard Sørensen (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Jannie Sørensen (TR)
Reservelæge
Kristine Chemnitz Camp Sørensen (TR)
Kursusreservelæge
Line Parst Sørensen (TR)
Reservelæge
Tina Arnt Sørensen (TR)
Reservelæge
Monica Nicole Talibi (TR)
Reservelæge
Trine Tandrup (TR)
1. reservelæge
Aske Hjardem Taudorf (TR)
Reservelæge
Jane Thillemann (TR)
Reservelæge
Signe Elisabeth Bødker Thim (TR)
Reservelæge
Ann Sofia Skou Thomsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Christoffer Torgaard Thomsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Jan Lykke Scheel Thomsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Tine Juhl Thorup (TR)
Reservelæge
Sara Thønnings (TR)
Reservelæge
Jeanette Tinggaard (TR)
Reservelæge, ph.d.stud.
Ida Tjell (TR)
Reservelæge
Anders Tjønneland (TR)
Reservelæge
Marie Louise Bach Torjusen (TR)
Læge
Christian Tramsen (TR)
Læge
Finn Værenstrøm Tønnesen (TR)
Reservelæge
Peter Muhareb Udby (TR)
Reservelæge
Bertel Vinten Understrup (TR)
Afdelingslæge
Thomas Stærfeldt Vejborg (TR)
Reservelæge
Maren Teglgaard Vejby (TR)
Reservelæge
Nalini Velmurugan (TR)
Reservelæge
Jesper Pindbo Vestergaard (TR)
1. reservelæge
Mie Holm Vilstrup (TR)
Reservelæge
Tua Vinther-Jensen (TR)
Læge, ph.d.stud.
Anders Krog Vistisen (TR)
Reservelæge
Mette Medom Vorre (TR)

Ida Charlotta Wallin (TR)
Reservelæge
Nils Arne Patrik Wallin (TR)
Reservelæge
Sara Kehlet Watt (TR)
Reservelæge
Christian Wejse (TR)
Afdelingslæge, ph.d.
Niels Christoffer Wibholm (TR)
Reservelæge
Michael Wilhelmsen (TR)
Reservelæge
Pia Engell Winther (TR)
Reservelæge
Marianne Witten (TR)
Reservelæge, ph.d.
Arne Vidar Wøyen (TR)
Reservelæge
Aysun Yurtsever (TR)
Reservelæge
Anne Louise Dalsgaard Zierau (TR)
Reservelæge
Karin Brøchner Østergaard (TR)
Reservelæge
Gorm Erlend Østerlie (TR)
1. reservelæge
Rasmus á Rogvi (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Luise Aamann (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Samer Mohamad Abdelhadi (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Peter Agger (TR suppl.)
Ph.d.stud.
Mehrnaz Akbari (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Hiba Al-Choule (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Ellen Sloth Andersen (TR suppl.)
Kursusreservelæge, ph.d.
Maiken Harder Andersen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Malene Mie Andersen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Mette Bisgaard Andersen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Mette Gibskov Fløe Andersen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Vibeke Ladefoged Andersen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Sara Hasseriis Andreasen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Abidah Ashraf (TR suppl.)
1. reservelæge
Thomas Alberto Hoffman Bach (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Julie Nellemann Bang (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Mohamed Zaki Bayoumi (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Christina Byrne Bertelsen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Marie Louise Mølgaard Binderup (TR suppl.)
Ph.d.stud.
Zeynep Binici (TR suppl.)
1. reservelæge, ph.d.
Magnus Spangsberg Boesen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Tobias Peter Zwergius Bomholt (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Hanna Boroch (TR suppl.)
Afdelingslæge
Jonas Borup (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Marie Sommer Boysen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Søren Pauli Bro (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Marcella Broccia (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Amalie Bo Bøggild (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Marie Kamper Bønnelycke (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Karen Elberg Candelaria (TR suppl.)
Uddannelsesamanuensis
Anton Wulf Christensen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge, ph.d.stud.
Jakob Gerlach Christensen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Mathilde Glud Christensen (TR suppl.)
Læge
Anne Gamst Christiansen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Christian Hedeager Clausen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Maja-Lisa Clausen (TR suppl.)
Ph.d.stud.
Christine Dahl (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Jens Dalsgaard (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Bekir Sitki Demirbas (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Mads Løth Dencker (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Johnni Tovborg Resdal Dideriksen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Marianne Rosborg Dinesen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Linh Thi Thuy Duong (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Nicolaj Duus (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Hellen McKinnon Edwards (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Gustav Ola Göran Egevad (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Marianne Hyrup Eriksen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Britt Falskov (TR suppl.)
1. reservelæge
Visti Torbjørn Foss (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Britta Frederiksen-Møller (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Freja Stoltze Gaborit (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Dennis Graversen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Susanne Boel Graversen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Mikkel Bak Gulstad (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Mette Louise Gyhrs (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Mette Ewers Haahr (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Esben Stinus Krogh Hall-Andersen (TR suppl.)
Uddannelsesamanuensis
Louise Houlberg Hansen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Maria Damkjær Hansen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Simon Bisgaard Heintzelmann (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Mads Henriksen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Rikke Henriksen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Camilla Holden (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Ida Katrine Holdgaard-Thomsen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Staffan Holmberg (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Lasse Holt (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Karina Bækby Houborg (TR suppl.)
Afdelingslæge, ph.d.
Birgitte Højgaard (TR suppl.)
1. reservelæge
Christian Høst (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Anne Helene Jacobsen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Claudia Jaensch (TR suppl.)
1. reservelæge
Mohamad Jawhara (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Marlene Ersgaard Jellinge (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Eva Magrethe Precht Jensen (TR suppl.)
Afdelingslæge
Ida Helena Baadsgaard Jepsen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Eric Daniel Johnson (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Ellen Marie Jørgensen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Pernille Christine Jørgensen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Maria Ankær Kabel (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Tina Elisabeth Storm Khwaja (TR suppl.)
1. reservelæge
Jeppe Kildsig (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Anette Hvenegaard Kjeldgaard (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge, ph.d.stud.
Camilla Bay Kjellerup (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Bjarne Kjær (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Sarah Koch (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Stine Kähler (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Stine Langaa (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Caroline Emilie Brenner Larsen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Jeppe Holm Larsen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Morten Høgsbro Larsen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Sara Tangmose Larsen (TR suppl.)
Læge
Jeppe Kiilerich Lauridsen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Johnny Lauridsen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Anne Lester (TR suppl.)
Afdelingslæge
Henrik Lind (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Sara Wessel Lindberg (TR suppl.)
Uddannelsesamanuensis
Dagmar Lunden (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Mathilde Lunøe (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Jan Luxhøi (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Astrid Lyager (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Charlotte Duch Lynggaard (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Joachim Constantin Lütken (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Tine Maaløe (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
My Emma Sofie Malmberg (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Margit Maltesen (TR suppl.)
Afdelingslæge
Aissata Diop Mamoudou (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Kim Melbye (TR suppl.)
1. reservelæge
Sascha Wilk Michelsen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge, ph.d.stud.
Dorthe Bisgaard Mikkelsen (TR suppl.)
1. reservelæge
Lena Gamborg Modvig (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Gylli Mola (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Nette Møller-Nielsen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Nassim Nabipour (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Signe Vinsand Naver (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Iben Rokkedal Nielsen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Maria Waldorff Nielsen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Mogens Munch Nielsen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Peter Dalsgaard Nielsen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Sebastian Nyby Nielsen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Søren Ramme Nielsen (TR suppl.)
1. reservelæge
Trine Lindegaard Nielsen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Vibeke Nielsen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Ane Andersen Noe (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Lina Maria Nyqvist (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Lise Odgaard Nørmark (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Damir Obad (TR suppl.)
Kursusreservelæge
Anna Maria Oldenburg (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Mette Holmqvist Oldenburg (TR suppl.)
Afdelingslæge
Christian Møller Pedersen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Johannes Wirenfeldt Pedersen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Pernille Søndergaard Pedersen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Anita Petersen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Søren Bagge Petersen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Tamara Dardari Fabritius Petersen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Peter Stendahl Plomgaard (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge, ph.d.
Dorthe Thermann Plovsing (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Ida Schoubye Poulsen (TR suppl.)
1. reservelæge
Karin Povlsen (TR suppl.)
Læge, ph.d.
Vibeke Raaby (TR suppl.)
Kursusreservelæge
Janne Rasmussen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Lars René Rasmussen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Line Kirkegaard Rasmussen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Maja Lynge Rasmussen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Sarah Tranekær Rasmussen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Ulla Claudia Rasmussen (TR suppl.)
Praksisreservelæge
Hanna Kruse Reiband (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Alexander Reich (TR suppl.)
Afdelingslæge
Mads Belger Risom (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Anne Hald Rittig (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Line Rode (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge, ph.d.
Julie Roice (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Maren Johanne Heilskov Rytter (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Jan Duedal Rölfing (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge, ph.d.stud.
Lotte Saaby (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Marie Johanne Sandmand (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Anna Holst Schumacher (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Katrine Schønnemann (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Ajmal Shafaq (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Randi Maria Simonsen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Kristin Skougaard (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Pia Skov (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Sara Lyngby Skovbølling (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Lasse Solskov (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge, ph.d.
Birgitte Gjedde Sommer (TR suppl.)
Afdelingslæge
Jesper Sommer (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Christina Stilling (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Tanja Perlt Strandlod (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Marie-Louise Hee Suku (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Anette Faber Svane (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Mads Vandsted Svart (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Jonas Christoffer Svenningsen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Claess Sørensen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Theis Solgaard Sørensen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Ásta Theódórsdóttir (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Anne Line Dahl Thomassen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Carsten Bjørn Thomsen (TR suppl.)
Afdelingslæge
Helle Thusgaard (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Eirik Brekka Tjønnfjord (TR suppl.)
Klinisk assistent, ph.d.
Julie Mie Presterud Tjørring (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Anne-Karina Abel Torkov (TR suppl.)
Kursusreservelæge
Mette Hoffmann Träger (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Marie Vestergaard Vad (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Christian Michael von Folsach (TR suppl.)
Uddannelsesamanuensis
Marie-Louise Vrang (TR suppl.)
1. reservelæge
Alina Genowefa Wenda (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Karolina Malm Willadsen (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Anne Willerslev (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Gitte Wooler (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Noushin Yazdanyar (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Peter Zachhau (TR suppl.)
Uddannelsesamanuensis
Lina Zeraiq (TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Lene Hee Christensen (Fællestillidsrepræsentant)
Ph.d.stud.
Helga Gøtke Christiansen (Fællestillidsrepræsentant)
Reservelæge
Kirsten Gani (Fællestillidsrepræsentant)
Afdelingslæge
Therese Simonsen Straarup (Fællestillidsrepræsentant)
Reservelæge
Troels Gammeltoft Dolin (Fælles TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Ellen Risom (Fælles TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Jon Nykjær Sandberg (Fælles TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Louise Søgaard Selmer (Fælles TR suppl.)
Reservelæge
Kirubakaran Balasubramaniam (Centertillidsrepræsentant)
Ph.d.stud.
Andreas Peter Balslev-Clausen (Centertillidsrepræsentant)
Afdelingslæge
Bjarke Johannessen Bruun (Centertillidsrepræsentant)
Reservelæge
Katrine Laura Rasmussen (Centertillidsrepræsentant)
Klinisk assistent